ru ua en
Name of castingDrawing №Weight, kgMaterial
Valve body0735.508.143.41425-
Valve body0735.501.167.40124,8-
Gearbox0735.501.417.60659-
Valve body0735.501.167.60270-
Valve bonnet0735.403.352.1049,7-
Valve bonnet0735.404.352.5109-138-
Valve bonnet0735.403.342.10912,9-
Gearbox cover0735.404.522.70726-
Valve bonnet0735.404.322.5129-
Valve bonnet0735.404.524.5036,3-
Valve bonnet0735.404.524.70124-
Disc0735.508.543.4045-
Gearbox0735.50.1417.1017-
Worm wheel0735.40.5575.50316-
Valve bonnet0735.506.127.159л50-
Valve body flange0735.506.127.149л50-
Valve bonnet0735.506.127.152л50-
Valve body flange0735.506.127.151л50-
Wedge 250ЛС581 (ЛА11055-250)29carbon steel
Valve body 250ЛС500 (ЛА11055-250)164carbon steel
Valve bonnet 250ЛС500 (ЛА11055-250)38carbon steel
Flange packing 2500728.408433.555-031carbon steel
Guide bushing4,5carbon steel
Wedge 200ЛС1955 (ЛА11055-200)18carbon steel
Valve body 200ЛС1955 (ЛА11055-200)97carbon steel
Valve bonnet 200ЛС1955 (ЛА11055-200)22,5carbon steel
Valve yoke 200ЛС1955 (ЛА11055-200)8,5carbon steel
Valve body 150ЛС403 (ЛА11055-150)56carbon steel
Valve bonnet 150ЛС440 (ЛА11055-150)16,5carbon steel
Flange packing 1500728.408433.555-020,8carbon steel
Valve body 050ЛС220 (ЛА11055-50)15carbon steel